Qld Super Sprint Series - C Series Class Points

2019 Results - C Series Class Points

R1 Place points are given in order of speed, comparative to everyone else in that class (eg 1st place in that class gets 5 points)

Runs Points are calculated based on completed runs (7 runs finished, 7 points)

NameClassR1 PlaceR1 RunsR1 TotalR2 PlaceR2 RunsR2 TotalTotal
Jason O'MaraImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc5712561123
Hayden HaidleyImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc268471119
Darryl ExelbyImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc471132516
Tim DeaconImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc17817816
Jim GouldenImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc17816715
Grant OsentonImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc17816715
Cole ThompsonImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc16717815
Johanne ForbesImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc17815614
Edward ThompsonImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc16716714
Monique SaundersImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc14517813
Ben PontingImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc371000010
Jill NelsonImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc13415610
Steve DelissaImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc0002799
Michael ReynoldsImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc0001788
Stacey ReynoldsImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc0001788
Warren SaundersImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc1230003
Steve GanderImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc0001122
Julie GanderImproved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc0000000
         
Mick InesonImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc5712561123
Stephen SheehanImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc4711471122
Anthony LawlerImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc3710371020
Ben FarrellImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc27915615
Phil FarrellImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc17815614
Neil MichelImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc16716714
Sandy PfingstImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc16716714
Janelle TurveyImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc15616713
Neil BurleyImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc16714512
Alexander DawkinsImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc15613410
John LothImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc1780008
Jackie PfingstImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc0001677
Chris CollinsImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc1670007
Christian BartonImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc0001566
Peter RobinsonImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc1560006
Kevin HeffernanImproved Production Cars 1601 - 2000cc0002355
Gary KirchhoferImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc5611371021
Paul SpiteriImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc3710471121
Philip LeeImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc45927918
Janine ThomasImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc17816715
Graham LawsonImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc17816715
Evan JonesImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc16716714
Gary ComerfordImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc16715613
Matthew CliftImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc101571213
Arthur LowryImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc17813412
Lee WilsonImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc2241126
Bob HeagertyImproved Production Cars 2001 - 3000cc1340004
Ben van WegenImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc5712571224
Bob BowdenImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc27945918
Chris HorneImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc17817816
Mark ManteufelImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc35834715
Brad ManzImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc17816715
Tony LockeImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc15627915
Troy LockeImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc16716714
Robert van WegenImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc471100011
Nathan LockeImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc1780008
Thomas DeweyImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc1780008
Mitch HaidleyImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc0001566
Allan WheelerImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc1560006
Christine PearceImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc0001455
Philip SpenceImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc0001455
Bevan SpringateImproved Production Cars 3001 - 4000cc1010001
Mike LightfootImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc44844816
Cameron HaidleyImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc17817816
Matthew CookImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc000571212
Patrick CookImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc000371010
Barry HoskinsImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc34721310
Matt DalyImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc5490009
Mitch HaidleyImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc2790009
Heath HaidleyImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc  01788
Wayne PfingstImproved Production Cars 4001 - 5000cc0001566
Peter McConnellImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over3710471121
Errol KerrImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over178551018
Mark WinterImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over14534712
Jamie ChantImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over461000010
Philip SpenceImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over2680008
Gordon MooreImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over5380008
Shane BaileyImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over1230003
Dave DunnImproved Production Cars 5001cc and over1120002
Daryl WatsonImproved Production Cars AWD3710371020
Nick AshwinImproved Production Cars AWD527561118
John PearceImproved Production Cars AWD27917817
Dwight SteinhardtImproved Production Cars AWD12327912
Camron BatemanImproved Production Cars AWD471100011
David GordonImproved Production Cars AWD1014489
Tom CliftJuniors Improved Production 0 - 1600cc5712571224
Hayley KingJuniors Improved Production 0 - 1600cc4711461021
Adam BaguleyJuniors Improved Production 0 - 1600cc27936918
Jack DonaldsonJuniors Improved Production 0 - 1600cc371000010
Jim TempletonPre 77 Sports Cars 0 - 2000cc5160006
Kenneth GrayRacing Cars 0 - 1300cc5712551022
Pete TrapnellRacing Cars 2001cc and over53852715
Peter EndacottSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc5712571224
Brad StrattonSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc448471119
Peter QuinnSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc27927918
Pat RichardsSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc358371018
Bruce RichardsonSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc17816715
Robin ManningSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc16715613
Berenice StrattonSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc15616713
Bruce AndersonSports Cars 1501 - 2000cc1670007
Gerry WhiteSports cars 3001cc and over5712551022
Gary NeutSports cars 3001cc and over471100011
Mike RiderSports cars 3001cc and over371000010
Brenda LowrySports cars 3001cc and over11235810
Stuart LowrySports cars 3001cc and over0004599
Simon RhodesSports cars 3001cc and over2130003
Gavin TaylorSports Sedans 0 - 2000cc561154920
Tyson CowieSports Sedans 0 - 2000cc437471118
Phil SutcliffeSports Sedans 2001 and over5712571224
Matthew OBrienSports Sedans 2001 and over437471118
Nicholas AndrewsSports Sedans 2001 and over27917817
Nick TomkinsonSports Sedans 2001 and over17814513
Brad StehrSports Sedans 2001 and over35821311
Adrian SpiesSports Sedans 2001 and over1671129
Greg FinchSports Sedans 2001 and over1341459
Dale JohnsonSports Sedans 2001 and over1780008
Richard PaceSports Sedans 2001 and over1670007
Jonathan PaceSports Sedans 2001 and over1560006
Nicholas YorkSports Sedans 2001 and over1123146
Stuart LowrySports Sedans 2001 and over1230003
Scott AndrewsSports Sedans 2001 and over1230003