Queensland Super Sprints Results

2020 Results - C Series

PosNoNameTotalR1 EnduranceR1 PointsR1 TotalR2 EnduranceR2 PointsR2 Total
118Bruce Chamberlain84123042123042
233Peter Endacott79102636142943
335Gerry White7410293982735
466Stuart Lowry7214274162531
514Matthew Clift71122537102434
695Paul Spiteri67141832122335
7821Tyson Cowie66141731142135
8108Terry Sproston65121931142034
919Alan Croft64121628142236
10150Ben van Wegen59141428141731
1180Gordon Moore58121527121931
12130Gary Kirchhofer56141226141630
1384Jason O'Mara54121022141832
14109Dwight Steinhardt5314243814115
1567Stephen Sheehan5114822141529
1630Lee Wilson49141125121224
1776Daryl Watson461221334913
18111John Pearce411292114620
1993Mitch Haidley401441814822
20107Tony Redwood40122840xxx
2187Philip Lee381451912719
223Steve Bensen361472114115
2365Nick Tomkinson35122335xxx
24102Luke Rhodes32xxx42832
25105Simon Rhodes32xxx62632
2678Barry Hoskins32102232xxx
27151Adrian Diehm32122032xxx
2824Andrew Lengkeek301411514115
299Phil Dunne301411514115
30125William Wallis301411514115
314Vanna Aspinall301411514115
3211Nicholas Ferdinand301411514115
33351Cameron Haidley301411514115
3471Brett Ferdinand301411514115
3573Brad Manz301411514115
3645Brooke Mconie301411514115
3747John Partington301411514115
3838Julie Gander301411514115
3934Ben Farrell291411512214
405Anthony Lawler2914620639
41295Hayden Haidley291011114418
4217Christian Barton281411512113
4343Warren Saunders281211314115
4448Janine Thomas281411512113
45162Nathan Locke281211314115
46303Jack Donaldson281411512113
4721John Loth281411512113
4832Andrew Devine281411512113
4979Mark Michalek281211314115
50302Chloe de Lissa281411512113
5142Grant Osenton281411512113
5213Monique Saunders281211314115
5360Jim Selwood281411512113
5425Jack Trapnell281411512113
55101Stacey Reynolds281411512113
5646Brian Dunn28xxx141428
57555John Robinson281211314115
5826Tim Deacon281211314115
5929Heath Haidley281411512113
607Gary Neut27xxx141327
6154Neil Burley261411510111
6283Thomas Dewey261411510111
6381Jill Nelson261211312113
64154Alexander Dawkins261411510111
6564Brad Longland261211312113
6689Cassie Anderson2481914115
67264Laurie Longland241211310111
68164Bob Heagerty2414317617
6957Ian Johnston23011121022
7069Dave Dunn2261714115
716Peter Black22011101121
7285Gary Comerford2061712113
7359Steve Cathcart2014115415
74142Evan Jones2061712113
7598Ben Ponting2010111819
7670Neville Andrew178210257
7790Brian Pettit1741317xxx
7852Christopher Hunt16617819
7949Gary Hunt16617819
8044Keith Gordon15xxx14115
81143Terry O'Beirne1514115xxx
8282Chris Horne1514115xxx
83146Bob Bear1514115xxx
84103Cole Thompson1514115xxx
8592Sandy Pfingst1514115xxx
86431Cindy O'Beirne1514115xxx
87104Hayley King15xxx14115
88100Neil Michel15xxx14115
89145Jayden Mconie15xxx14115
9096Nick Cole15xxx14115
91113Nate Mathies1514115xxx
9215Mark Lamberth1514115xxx
93770Eddie Thompson1514115xxx
9491Chris Lamberth1514115xxx
95250Jacelyn Pfingst1514115xxx
9699Bryan Ponting14819415
97364Robin Manning13xxx12113
9877Rex Jolly1312113xxx
9968Arthur Lowry13xxx12113
10062Jacinta Locke1312113xxx
10150Ken Gray3213xxx
10288Tyson O'Neill1011xxx