Queensland Super Sprints Results

2019 Results - B Series

PosNo.NameTotalR1 EnduranceR1 PointsR1 TotalR2 EnduranceR2 PointsR2 TotalR3 EnduranceR3 PointsR3 Total
166Bruce McKenzie130143044142842143044
21Geoff Noble129142943142943142943
3881Stephen Faulks11862834123042142842
492Matt Plowman10714274110263642630
569Trent Laves106141933142337142236
672Rob Bellinger106122436122436142034
775Saxon Moyes9561723102535142337
819Liam Philp80414188212982533
989Jason Patullo8012162881826121426
1071Paul Buccini7814115142034121729
1116Kees Van Der Horst721418321451912921
12174Tony Seymour71102333   142438
1395Jackson Halloran711081814721141832
14109Clive Wade7114112512820141226
1582Wayne Menzies6910132312921101525
1690Garry Pitt68   141327142741
1785Martin O'Brien681462014115122133
18119Ken Philp6862228617141933
1960Graeme Gray6610515141024141327
2088Rob Oshlack581211314115141630
2153Barry Gourley571410241411514418
2239Mark Burgess531041412162810111
23111Cris Johansen52141151411514822
2448Greg Corbet52142161421614620
2574Zak Hudson52121224141428   
26991Gundy Hunt501011114317121022
2715Adrian Diehm49107171411514317
284Chris Balint4841519121729   
2946Brian Dunn45141151011112719
3057Jim Graham45141151411514115
316Peter Barnes45141151411514115
32104Doug Stonehouse45141151411514115
3310Stephen Bell45141151411514115
3411John Whell45141151411514115
3530Alyssa Lepp45141151411514115
367Mark Baker45141151411514115
3723Scott Mconie45141151411514115
3818Aaron Spring45141151411514115
3997Peter Salmon45141151411514115
40710John Ormsby44141151211314216
4196Andrew Row43121131411514115
429Karlie Buccini43121131411514115
4354Paul Gilbert43121131411514115
44130George Row43121131411514115
45123Jayden Mconie43141151211314115
4659Steve Cathcart43141151211314115
4737Dennis Brown4214115121224213
4884Peter Moss41121131211314115
49102Eric Stanley41121131211314115
50106Doug Swan41141151011114115
5161Bruce Bunch41121131411512113
5280Don Harris41121131411512113
5387Serge Oberhauser41141151411510111
5476Russell Schloss41   142741   
5563Gordon Robins391011112`1314115
5642Peter Caia39101111211314115
5720Mark Jackson39121131411510111
5864Rod Hohl39213142236   
598Greg Bell38129218614213
6044Alex Hedemann371411561714115
6140Rod Burrows371411514115617
6298Darrin Siddins36102535 11   
6355Mitchell Ringuet36102636      
64105Ken Percival351211314115617
6532Paul Brelsford331011161714115
665Rob Balint33   141933   
6779Steven Lee-Jones3214115   61117
68100Michael Simington311011110111819
69110Troy Perrins311211314418   
7052Paul Goodrick31102131      
7117Sophia Buccini30   1411514115
7281Anthony Mclaren30   1411514115
7345John Coleman3014115   14115
7486Luke Turner3014115   14115
7521David Hedemann301411514115  0
7634Kyle Evans301411514115   
77107Fred Van Tuinen301231514115   
78108Matt Van Tuinen301411514115   
79128Lachlan Sutton301411514115   
80555Darryl Ringuet30102030      
8133Alan Broadhurst2961712113819
8226Glenn Mason2961714115617
8399Clinton Leibinger2814115   12113
84114Terry O'Beirne2741561714115
85112Charles Webb2741514115617
8649John Flynn2610111   14115
8778Richard Ings26   1211312113
88129Brad Longland26   1211312113
8993Philip Redhead26   1411510111
90144Josh Rasi2614115   6511
91113Peter Bennett261211312113   
9228Jemma McOnie261211312113   
9327Tom Brelsford2501181914115
9477Jason Wishart2581910111415
952Joe Arico25   141125   
96103Rob Stevens2410111   12113
9729Laurie Longland24   1211310111
9867Peter Black2414115   819
9943Ian Caterer2481914115   
10083Peter Menzies241011112113   
10191Chris Lamberth2214115   617
102139Gary Lange19   41519   
10312Jenny Mitropoulos18   12113415
10451Mike Goodfellow1812113415   
10547Mick Doyle1710111011415
10613Steve Bensen16011   14115
10762John Hall16213   12113
10838Joe Bufalino1610111   415
10958John Graham1612113   213
11065Noel Holt1601114115   
11114Cindy O'Beirne15415415415
11268Mark Lewis15   14115   
11350Luke Gifford1514115      
11424Ian Loxton1514115      
11556Warick Gifford1312113      
11631Mark Boyd1312113      
11722Mike Collins1201110111   
11870Keith Honour1110111      
11925Mark Lamberth9      819
12036Brian Brosnan9   819   
12173Morris Hook5   415   
12294David Richardson3   213