Queensland Super Sprints Results

2020 Results - A Series

PosRace NoNameTotalR1 EnduranceR1 PointsR1 TotalR3 EnduranceR3 PointsR3 Total
11Ashley Bright88143044143044
288Scott Dean85142842142943
345John Gilbert74122638142236
427Clay Weston71102131142640
575Adam King6762228142539
641George Fry66121931142135
738Allan Fielding65141428142337
8112John White5414294310111
914Brian Brosnan5281119141933
12102Wayne Rosenberg5061016142034
1030Michael Verner5012618141832
117Greg Burrowes5012253712113
135Greg Hutley4710243412113
14530Richard Graham4714203412113
1535Jim Diakos468273510111
16217Matthew Morton4514317141428
1711Tom Brelsford4412113141731
1816Tony Stark438513141630
1996Richard Brien42   142842
20106Alastair Sutton - Davies426232912113
21225Richard Pace41   142741
224Sam Behan4114115141226
2336Len Don4012416141024
2471Sean Karger401482214418
25108Trevor Trask4010172712113
2654Ryan Mcswan38   142438
27888Oscar Comley371411514822
2872Ken Norton341292112113
2966Geoff Karger3310122210111
3086Philip Morton311011114620
3151Alex Johnstone311411514216
3232Paul Brelsford30415141125
3344Peter Woods301411514115
348Yve Stocks301411514115
35353David Wallis301411514115
3634Lacey Delaney301411514115
37340Danika Delaney301411514115
38161Graeme Diskin29   141529
393Scott Andrews281211312315
4015Neville Anderson27   141327
4153Richard Molnar27141327  0
4262Michael Hortz261011114115
4373Kris Van der Borgh261211312113
4449Chris Graham261411510111
45777Mitchell Tompkins2421314721
4670Peter Murphy2481914115
4747Mick Wilkins2461824  0
50190Brandon Leggett2481624  0
4822Jonathan Pace23   14923
49109Mitchell Trask2312214819
5128Graeme Hardaker2381523  0
52113Dirk Witteveen19   14519
5317Scott Doyle1841512113
54122Fred Frech1710717  0
5558Andrew Fletcher15   14115
5691Billy O'Neil1514115  0
57105Phil Sutcliffe1514115  0
58100Lewis Pitt1514115  0
5950Bradley Graham14617617
6080Dan McCarthy13   12113
6164Jon Siddins13   12113
62103Gina Siddins13   12113
6369Wayne Proctor13   12113
6487Bill Norton13   12113
6567Luke Kelly13   12113
6621Leigh Morley13   12113
6790Greg Leggett1312113  0
68281Karen Gorton1312113  0
69391Alan Don1312113  0
7065Steve Purdy12415617
7184Grayson McLeod12415617
7268Stephen Riley12617415
7355Mario Andrado11   10111
74101Michael Reynolds11   10111
75160Ron Ford11   10111
76107Ted Trask1110111  0
7783Jeffrey Blakeley1110111  0
7897Wayne Pfingst1110111  0
81181Taylor Leggett1110111  0
7978Pete Trapnell9   819
8043Peter Menzies9   819
8252Paul Gillis7   617
8363Ian Hyland7   617
84114Dale Wright7   617
85111Mick Warnock3   213
8681Sam McCaughey1011  0
8712Isaac Schipper1011  0
8860Stan Petersen1011  0
8937Steve Hoggett1011  0
9046Lindsay Norris1011  0